Freebitcoinfaucets.Top - Info freebitcoinfaucets.top

freebitcoinfaucets.top receives about 500 unique visitors and 3,550 (7.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,337.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freebitcoinfaucets.top is ranked number 382,107 in the world and 0.0001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.31.94.55. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - freebitcoinfaucets.top

Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freebitcoinfaucets.top in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freebitcoinfaucets.top?

500 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,000
Pages per Visit:
7.10
Daily Pageviews:
3,550
Alexa Rank:
382,107 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0001%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.5%3.4%129410
Greece 13.8%60.5%15296
Nigeria 8.3%11.3%24105
Russian Federation 4.5%2.6%239421
Indonesia 4.3%2.0%85629
Ukraine 1.2%1.4%129985
Belarus 1.0%0.2%85462

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freebitcoinfaucets.top
100.00%100.00%11

Competitive Data

SEMrush freebitcoinfaucets.top
SEMrush
Domain:
  freebitcoinfaucets.top
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freebitcoinfaucets.top?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freebitcoinfaucets.top can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.46
Monthly Revenue:
$163.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,992.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Greece 2,148$3.87
Nigeria 401$1.05
India 121$0.19
Russian Federation 92$0.19
Indonesia 71$0.09
Ukraine 50$0.07
Belarus 7$0.01

How much money do freebitcoinfaucets.top lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$49.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$603.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
933
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,000
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
340,666
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Greece 838$1.51
India 34$0.05
Indonesia 41$0.05
Nigeria 8$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Belarus 1$0.00

How much is freebitcoinfaucets.top worth?

Website Value:
$2,337.16

Where is freebitcoinfaucets.top hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.94.55
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.94.55

How fast does freebitcoinfaucets.top load?

Average Load Time:
(4947 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/scripts/zepto.min.js
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/scripts/cf.common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/styles/cf.errors.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 471 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <small class="heading-ray-id">Ray ID: 3dca88…3 18:49:14 UTC</small> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/styles/cf.errors.css (2 hours)
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/styles/fonts/opensans-300.woff (2 hours)
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/styles/fonts/opensans-400.woff (2 hours)
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/styles/fonts/opensans-600.woff (2 hours)
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/scripts/cf.common.js (2 days)
http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/scripts/zepto.min.js (2 days)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 547B (28% reduction).

Minifying http://freebitcoinfaucets.top/cdn-cgi/scripts/cf.common.js could save 547B (28% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freebitcoinfaucets.top supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni148057.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 5 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 14 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freebitcoinfaucets.top supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 18:49:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d55b77e1fcc6a45eb4d7e8d845ffb982515158***352; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 18:49:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.freebitcoinfaucets.top; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: Fat-Free Framework
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 +0000
Set-Cookie: _mybestsite=gjkt1plor64qo0***5h9ve662o4; expires=Sat, 13-Jan-2018 19:19:13 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; domain=freebitcoinfaucets.top; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dca88bf226e71af-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.31.94.55 292
A 104.31.95.55 292
NS roxy.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS miles.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freebitcoinfaucets.top in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

wemo.ru
6 secs
iile.ru
7 secs
wide6.com
9 secs
news-butovo.ru
14 secs
kuzeyanadolugazetesi.com
14 secs
mk-donbass.com.ua
21 secs
myschoolphoto.org
23 secs
daneliphoto.tumblr.com
26 secs
8575309xox.tumblr.com
28 secs
ioanaradu.com
33 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freebitcoinfaucets.top widget